1Hallstaboy53154110
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Urban LVOF3803822
5Bobe3733774
6GladanSOF3633729
7PrmckVOF3533574
8Fredrik3323397
9RafoosSOF3273347
10Hasse ASOF3233263
11birdie31132514
12torquilla29731417
13carpodacusJönköpings FK2472514
14Kenneth23925213
15PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
16AddieNOF2142140
17fregatten2092123
18Ola BäckmanGOF2012054
19Falco peregrinus1701711
20Ronny S1661726
21SothonanSOF1661737
22quetzalcoatl1641651
23Klang1641662
24Åsa1421420
25Yonas1331363
26Tomtom1211243
27ErnstStOF1201277
28Alering02991045
29rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)74773
30Henrikhamrefors73752
31joohanSOF65694
32gustav_ronnskog64640
33EmanuelssonSOF52575
34DisaElisabet49534
35peterborder46482
36Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
37JohatengUOF40400
38AlbinNärkes OF38391
39Kea33341
40Kemielin33363
41bluethroatSOF26260
42MinouFältbiologerna23230
43wilding123421221
44millstream15150
45PerOlof14151
46åäö10111
47björkis660
48Jacobsensimon330
49sekajan330
50PoweJORF352
51julinder220
52piff220
53zeppo110
54chriam615110
55XFalken110