1Hallstaboy51752811
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Bobe3733774
5GladanSOF3633729
6PrmckVOF3533574
7Fredrik3323397
8RafoosSOF3273347
9Hasse ASOF3233263
10birdie31132514
11torquilla29731417
12Urban LVOF2932930
13carpodacusJönköpings FK2472514
14Kenneth23925213
15PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
16AddieNOF2142140
17fregatten1951972
18SothonanSOF1661737
19quetzalcoatl1641651
20Klang1641662
21Ronny S1641706
22Åsa1421420
23Yonas1331363
24Falco peregrinus1261271
25Ola BäckmanGOF1211221
26Tomtom1211243
27ErnstStOF1201277
28Henrikhamrefors73752
29joohanSOF65694
30rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)57614
31EmanuelssonSOF52575
32DisaElisabet49534
33peterborder46482
34Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
35Kea33341
36Kemielin33363
37AlbinNärkes OF28291
38bluethroatSOF26260
39MinouFältbiologerna23230
40wilding123421221
41millstream15150
42åäö10111
43JohatengUOF990
44björkis660
45PoweJORF451
46Jacobsensimon330
47sekajan330
48piff220
49julinder220
50zeppo110
51chriam615110
52XFalken110