1Hallstaboy52653610
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Urban LVOF3783802
5Bobe3733774
6GladanSOF3633729
7PrmckVOF3533574
8Fredrik3323397
9RafoosSOF3273347
10Hasse ASOF3233263
11birdie31132514
12torquilla29731417
13carpodacusJönköpings FK2472514
14Kenneth23925213
15PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
16AddieNOF2142140
17fregatten2072103
18Ronny S1661726
19SothonanSOF1661737
20Falco peregrinus1641651
21quetzalcoatl1641651
22Klang1641662
23Åsa1421420
24Yonas1331363
25Ola BäckmanGOF1211221
26Tomtom1211243
27ErnstStOF1201277
28Alering02991045
29rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)74773
30Henrikhamrefors73752
31joohanSOF65694
32gustav_ronnskog64640
33EmanuelssonSOF52575
34DisaElisabet49534
35peterborder46482
36Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
37JohatengUOF40400
38AlbinNärkes OF37381
39Kea33341
40Kemielin33363
41bluethroatSOF26260
42MinouFältbiologerna23230
43wilding123421221
44millstream15150
45PerOlof14151
46åäö10111
47björkis660
48Jacobsensimon330
49sekajan330
50PoweJORF352
51julinder220
52piff220
53zeppo110
54chriam615110
55XFalken110