1Hallstaboy51752811
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Bobe3733774
5GladanSOF3633729
6PrmckVOF3533574
7Fredrik3323397
8RafoosSOF3273347
9Hasse ASOF3233263
10birdie31132514
11torquilla29731417
12Urban LVOF2922920
13Kenneth23925213
14PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
15AddieNOF2142140
16carpodacusJönköpings FK2142173
17SothonanSOF1661737
18quetzalcoatl1641651
19Klang1641662
20Ronny S1641706
21fregatten1581646
22Åsa1421420
23Falco peregrinus1261271
24Ola BäckmanGOF1211221
25Tomtom1211243
26ErnstStOF1201277
27Yonas84851
28Henrikhamrefors73752
29joohanSOF65694
30rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)57614
31EmanuelssonSOF52575
32DisaElisabet49534
33peterborder46482
34Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
35Kea33341
36Kemielin33363
37AlbinNärkes OF28291
38bluethroatSOF26260
39MinouFältbiologerna23230
40wilding123421221
41åäö10111
42JohatengUOF990
43björkis660
44PoweJORF451
45sekajan330
46Jacobsensimon330
47julinder220
48piff220
49chriam615110
50zeppo110
51XFalken110