1Hallstaboy52653610
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Bobe3733774
5GladanSOF3633729
6Urban LVOF3583591
7PrmckVOF3533574
8Fredrik3323397
9RafoosSOF3273347
10Hasse ASOF3233263
11birdie31132514
12torquilla29731417
13carpodacusJönköpings FK2472514
14Kenneth23925213
15PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
16AddieNOF2142140
17fregatten1951972
18Ronny S1661726
19SothonanSOF1661737
20quetzalcoatl1641651
21Klang1641662
22Åsa1421420
23Yonas1331363
24Falco peregrinus1261271
25Ola BäckmanGOF1211221
26Tomtom1211243
27ErnstStOF1201277
28Alering02991045
29Henrikhamrefors73752
30joohanSOF65694
31gustav_ronnskog64640
32rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)57614
33EmanuelssonSOF52575
34DisaElisabet49534
35peterborder46482
36Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
37JohatengUOF40400
38Kea33341
39Kemielin33363
40AlbinNärkes OF28291
41bluethroatSOF26260
42MinouFältbiologerna23230
43wilding123421221
44millstream15150
45åäö10111
46björkis660
47sekajan330
48Jacobsensimon330
49PoweJORF352
50piff220
51julinder220
52zeppo110
53chriam615110
54XFalken110