1Hallstaboy52653610
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Bobe3733774
5GladanSOF3633729
6PrmckVOF3533574
7Fredrik3323397
8Urban LVOF3303311
9RafoosSOF3273347
10Hasse ASOF3233263
11birdie31132514
12torquilla29731417
13carpodacusJönköpings FK2472514
14Kenneth23925213
15PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
16AddieNOF2142140
17fregatten1951972
18Ronny S1661726
19SothonanSOF1661737
20quetzalcoatl1641651
21Klang1641662
22Åsa1421420
23Yonas1331363
24Falco peregrinus1261271
25Ola BäckmanGOF1211221
26Tomtom1211243
27ErnstStOF1201277
28Henrikhamrefors73752
29joohanSOF65694
30gustav_ronnskog64640
31rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)57614
32EmanuelssonSOF52575
33DisaElisabet49534
34peterborder46482
35Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
36JohatengUOF40400
37Kea33341
38Kemielin33363
39AlbinNärkes OF28291
40bluethroatSOF26260
41MinouFältbiologerna23230
42wilding123421221
43millstream15150
44åäö10111
45björkis660
46sekajan330
47Jacobsensimon330
48PoweJORF352
49piff220
50julinder220
51zeppo110
52chriam615110
53XFalken110