1Hallstaboy51752811
2jonistoniUOF3994034
3COOLBIRD3823908
4Bobe3733774
5GladanSOF3633729
6PrmckVOF3533574
7Fredrik3323397
8RafoosSOF3273347
9Hasse ASOF3233263
10birdie31132514
11torquilla29731417
12Urban LVOF2932930
13carpodacusJönköpings FK2472514
14Kenneth23925213
15PetersenrobertFINK (Fågelföreningen i Norrköping)2162193
16AddieNOF2142140
17fregatten1951972
18Ronny S1661726
19SothonanSOF1661737
20quetzalcoatl1641651
21Klang1641662
22Åsa1421420
23Yonas1331363
24Falco peregrinus1261271
25Ola BäckmanGOF1211221
26Tomtom1211243
27ErnstStOF1201277
28Henrikhamrefors73752
29joohanSOF65694
30rodrigueANGARNGRUPPEN :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)57614
31EmanuelssonSOF52575
32DisaElisabet49534
33peterborder46482
34gustav_ronnskog43430
35Anton JFågelföreningen Tärnan Nyköping43452
36Kea33341
37Kemielin33363
38AlbinNärkes OF28291
39bluethroatSOF26260
40MinouFältbiologerna23230
41wilding123421221
42millstream15150
43åäö10111
44JohatengUOF990
45björkis660
46PoweJORF451
47Jacobsensimon330
48sekajan330
49piff220
50julinder220
51chriam615110
52zeppo110
53XFalken110